-
816109·text·1.5 KB·2007-12-14 17:21 UTC
Текст Опенинга:
Everybody is looking for... = daremo ga sagashiteru
...looking for someone. = dareka wo sagashiteru
Whenever you stretch your hands, = te wo nobaseba itsudemo
the warmth that shoul
-
816108·text·1.5 KB·2007-12-14 17:20 UTC
root@rose:~# apt-get install bsdgames
Reading package lists... Done
Building dependency tree
Reading state information... Done
The following extra packages will be installed:
dictionarie
-
816102·text·12.8 KB·2007-12-14 17:15 UTC
!!################################
!!ALSA Information Script v 0.4.35
!!################################
!!Script ran on: Fri Dec 14 11:15:58 CST 2007
!!Linux Distribution
!!------------------
We
-
816099·java·875 B·2007-12-14 17:12 UTC
public void rainBow(){
for(int rb = 0; rb<turtles.length;rb++){
turtles[rb].setColor(Color.blue)
wait(500);
turtles[rb].setColor(Color.green)
wait(500);
turtles[rb].setColor(Co
-
816097·text·1.6 KB·2007-12-14 17:11 UTC
# The KDE Logo for a KDE logo
# interpreter.
# Copyright 2005 Andy Teijelo <ateijelo@uh.cu>
# GNU General Public License version 2
reset
canvassize 620, 480
canvascolor 10,50,200
pencolor 255
-
816094·text·1.2 KB·2007-12-14 17:07 UTC
--> The error:
/Users/gustavopichorimboiko/src/kde4/kdelibs/kpty/kpty.cpp: In member function 'bool KPty::open()':
/Users/gustavopichorimboiko/src/kde4/kdelibs/kpty/kpty.cpp:222: error: 'PTM_DEVICE'
-
816091·text·4.7 KB·2007-12-14 17:05 UTC
Search: in search in descriptions including dead torrents
Search results for "atmosphere"
<< Prev Next >>
1 - 33
Type Name Year Files Added Size Upped by
Hip-Hop/Rap
A
-
816089·text·5.3 KB·2007-12-14 17:04 UTC
phobos117sab phobos # emerge --info
Portage 2.1.4_rc9 (default-linux/x86/2007.0, gcc-4.2.0, glibc-2.7-r1, 2.6.22-sabayon i686)
=================================================================
Syst
-
816082·text·784 B·2007-12-14 16:58 UTC
mov ecx, 3495243305 ; Move dec(3495243305) into ECX
mov eax, esi ; Move ESI into EAX
mul ecx ; Multiply EAX by ECX (Output in EAX)
mov ecx, eax ; Move EAX
-
816079·text·835 B·2007-12-14 16:56 UTC
kevin@kwzs:~$ /sbin/route -n
Kernel IP routing table
Destination Gateway Genmask Flags Metric Ref Use Iface
192.168.16.2 0.0.0.0 255.255.255.255 UH 0 0
-
816075·text·21.4 KB·2007-12-14 16:52 UTC
!!################################
!!ALSA Information Script v 0.4.35
!!################################
!!Script ran on: Fri Dec 14 18:52:04 EET 2007
!!Linux Distribution
!!------------------
Ub
-
816073·text·779 B·2007-12-14 16:51 UTC
mov ecx, 3495243305 ; Move dec(3495243305) into ECX
mov eax, esi ; Move ESI into EAX
mul ecx ; Multiply EAX by ECX (Output in EAX)
mov ecx, eax ; Move EAX
-
816070·text·1.1 KB·2007-12-14 16:49 UTC
#
deb cdrom:[Debian GNU/Linux 4.0 r0 _Etch_ - Official i386 DVD Binary-3 20070407-11:40]/ etch contrib main
deb cdrom:[Debian GNU/Linux 4.0 r0 _Etch_ - Official i386 DVD Binary-1 20070407-11:40]/ et
-
816065·text·141 B·2007-12-14 16:46 UTC
chomp(@stats = `$dspambin/dspam_stats`);
foreach $stat (@stats) {
chomp($user = `awk '{print \$1}' @stats`;)
push(@users, $user);
}
-
816061·text·110 B·2007-12-14 16:44 UTC
chomp(@stats = `$dspambin/dspam_stats`);
foreach $stat (@stats) {
$user = `awk '{print \$1}' @stats`;
}
-
816059·c·1.0 KB·2007-12-14 16:41 UTC
#include <stdio.h>
#include <stdlib.h>
#include <time.h>
/****************************************
* Skrevet av Even Holthe, 7. des 2007 *
* *
* Genererer 10 terningkast, og viser *
-
816055·text·619 B·2007-12-14 16:36 UTC
(0:31) When a furre says {?},
(5:201) emit message {Debug Information;} to any furre present.
(5:201) emit message {theiverflag - %theiverflag} to any furre present.
-
816054·text·3.9 KB·2007-12-14 16:36 UTC
Dec 14 18:32:09 localhost proftpd[17083] localhost (localhost.localdomain[::ffff:127.0.0.1]): dispatching PRE_CMD command 'QUIT' to mod_tls
Dec 14 18:32:09 localhost proftpd[17083] localhost (localho
-
816053·text·374 B·2007-12-14 16:36 UTC
$query = "SELECT title, content, edit from news";
$result = mysql_query($query);
while(mysql_num_rows($result)) {
$row = mysql_fetch_array($result);
$title = $row['title'];
$content = $ro
-
816048·text·1.3 KB·2007-12-14 16:35 UTC
import os.path, datetime, sys, time, subprocess
class NagiosServices():
def __init__(self, condor_hostname):
datfile="/var/cache/nagios2/status.dat"
sys.stderr = sys.stdout
i
-
816043·text·1.9 KB·2007-12-14 16:29 UTC
(0:0) When everything is starting up,
(5:300) set variable %theiverflag to the value 1.
(0:0) When everything is starting up,
(5:300) set variable %theiverscore to the value
-
816041·text·1.1 KB·2007-12-14 16:27 UTC
warning: Can't read pathname for load map: Input/output error.
Reading symbols from /usr/lib/sse2/libgmp.so.3...done.
Loaded symbols for /usr/lib/sse2/libgmp.so.3
Reading symbols from /lib/libresol
-
816038·text·530 B·2007-12-14 16:26 UTC
( SELECT num_quai_depart
,num_quai_arrive
,code_bief AS 'code_bief'
,id_bief
,code_chapitre
,tonnage
FROM tonnages_par_chapitre
)
UNION ( SELECT num_quai_depart
,num
-
816037·text·6.9 KB·2007-12-14 16:26 UTC
const prompt_r := 7
const prompt_c := 30
const input_c := prompt_c + 15
var selection, playernum : int
var playername : string
var playerstatus : string (1)
proc displayPrompts (which : int)
-
816036·text·1.7 KB·2007-12-14 16:25 UTC
ServerName "FTP server"
ServerType standalone
DefaultServer on
Port 21
Umask 022
DefaultTransferMode binary
MaxInstances 30
User nobody
Group nobody
IdentLookups of
-
816035·text·98 B·2007-12-14 16:24 UTC
A perfect Day
Date : 14.12.2007
Note :
Links : http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0839949/
-
816034·text·2.3 KB·2007-12-14 16:23 UTC
/var/run/pluto
/var/run/pluto/pluto.ctl
/var/run/pluto/pluto.pid
/usr/share/logwatch/scripts/services/pluto
/usr/share/logwatch/default.conf/services/pluto.conf
/usr/src/kernels/2.6.18-8.1.15.1.r
-
816028·text·5.5 KB·2007-12-14 16:20 UTC
alltray - Dock any program into the system tray
cameramonitor - Webcam monitoring in system tray
deluge-torrent - A Bittorrent client written in Python/PyGTK
desktop-profiles - framework for settin
-
816026·text·243 B·2007-12-14 16:17 UTC
SELECT num_quai_depart
,num_quai_arrive
,code_bief AS 'code_bief'
,id_bief
,code_chapitre
,sum(tonnage)AS tonnage
UNION tonnages_par_chapitre
UNION tonnages_par_chapitre_a
-
816025·text·375 B·2007-12-14 16:16 UTC
SELECT tonnages_par_chapitre.num_quai_depart
,tonnages_par_chapitre.num_quai_arrive
,tonnages_par_chapitre.code_bief AS 'code_bief'
,tonnages_par_chapitre.id_bief
,tonnages_par_chap
-
816024·php·1.2 KB·2007-12-14 16:15 UTC
<?php
include "config.php";
include "valida_user.inc";
$date = date("d/m/y");
$hora = date("H:i");
?>
<?php
mysql_connect($Host, $Usuario, $Senha);
mysql_s
-
816022·perl·311 B·2007-12-14 16:14 UTC
open (OUTPUT, "$cmd |")
or return "'$cmd': Command not found.";
{
local $/;
$output = <OUTPUT>;
-
816019·perl·248 B·2007-12-14 16:09 UTC
use File::Find;
my $dir = "/root/process/radikal-two-html";
find(\&do_something_with_file, $dir);
sub do_something_with_file
{
if($_ =~ /.html/) {
exec "lynx -dum
-
816017·text·286 B·2007-12-14 16:07 UTC
dotainvite@srv:~$ telnet irc.quakenet.org 6668
Trying 83.140.172.211...
Trying 83.140.172.212...
Trying 194.109.129.222...
Trying 195.12.59.195...
Trying 195.12.59.196...
Trying 195.54.159.109..
-
816016·text·918 B·2007-12-14 16:06 UTC
<?php
class securityActions extends sfActions
{
public function executeLogin()
{
if ($this->getRequest()->getMethod() == sfRequest::POST)
{
$this->getUser()->getAuthenticate
-
816014·text·2.6 KB·2007-12-14 16:05 UTC
> db2 udb V8 instance on Windows is started, however, the TCP port
> 50000 is not listening, how we troubleshoot this issue? which log I
> should look into?
>
> Thanks in advance.
Check that
-
816012·text·321 B·2007-12-14 16:02 UTC
directshowsource("nosound.mkv")
lplug("RemoveGrainSSE2")
RemoveGrain(1)
lp("warpsharp")
WarpSharp(96, 10, 128, -0.6)
lp("sangnom")
lp("masktools")
ls("aa")
aa()
RemoveGrain(17)
lplug("mt_mas
-
816007·text·6.3 KB·2007-12-14 15:58 UTC
BUG:::
FIXED / 1) Kontakt alatt az Egyebre is a 3-as template jon be
FIXED / 2) A forumban a lapozasnal a masodik oldalon mindig az elso jon be (page=1 és a page=0 ugyanoda mutat)
FIXED / 3) Ha
-
816004·text·6.3 KB·2007-12-14 15:55 UTC
Dec 14 15:51:45 server8 postfix/smtpd[30099]: connect from webmail.pcsrvc.com[24.225.5.124]
Dec 14 15:51:45 server8 postfix/smtpd[30099]: match_list_match: webmail.pcsrvc.com: no match
Dec 14 15:51:
-
816003·text·194.5 KB·2007-12-14 15:54 UTC
-
816002·text·217 B·2007-12-14 15:54 UTC
function open_picture(ID) {
var features;
features = 'scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,width=700,height=600';
theURL = 'photo.php?img='+ID;
popup = window.open(theURL,features);
po
-
816000·text·800 B·2007-12-14 15:53 UTC
public function executeLogin()
{
if ($this->getRequest()->getMethod() == sfRequest::GET)
{
$this->getRequest()->getParameterHolder()->set('referer_ref', $this->getRequest()->g
-
815999·text·3.5 KB·2007-12-14 15:51 UTC
__text:0001FF54 __Registration_generateHashForName__ proc near
__text:0001FF54 ; DATA XREF: __inst_meth:0004B76Co
__text:0001FF54
__text:0001FF54 var_48
-
815997·text·1.8 KB·2007-12-14 15:47 UTC
/usr/lib64/python2.4/site-packages/numpy/core/ma.py:604: UserWarning: Cannot automatically convert masked array to numeric because data
is masked in one or more locations.
warnings.warn("Canno
-
815995·text·6.2 KB·2007-12-14 15:46 UTC
BUG:::
FIXED / 1) Kontakt alatt az Egyebre is a 3-as template jon be
FIXED / 2) A forumban a lapozasnal a masodik oldalon mindig az elso jon be (page=1 és a page=0 ugyanoda mutat)
FIXED / 3) Ha
-
815991·text·275 B·2007-12-14 15:37 UTC
#include <stdio.h>
#define LOWER 0 /*xamili timi */
#define UPPER 300 /* upsiloteri timi */
#define STEP 20 /* bhma timis */
main()
{
int fahr;
for (fahr = LOWER; fahr <= UPPER;
-
815989·text·3.1 KB·2007-12-14 15:34 UTC
Using host libthread_db library "/lib/tls/i686/cmov/libthread_db.so.1".
[Thread debugging using libthread_db enabled]
[New Thread -1253627360 (LWP 13522)]
[New Thread -1308509296 (LWP 13527)]
[New
-
815988·java·380 B·2007-12-14 15:33 UTC
import info.gridworld.actor.ActorWorld;
import info.gridworld.grid.Location;
import java.awt.Color;
public class ZBugRunner
{
public static void main(String[] args)
{
-
815986·text·382 B·2007-12-14 15:33 UTC
import info.gridworld.actor.ActorWorld;
import info.gridworld.grid.Location;
import java.awt.Color;
public class ZBugRunner
{
public static void main(String[] args)
{
-
815985·text·759 B·2007-12-14 15:32 UTC
import info.gridworld.actor.Bug;
public class ZBug extends Bug {
private int steps;
private int sideLength;
private int sideNum;
public ZBug(int length) {
steps =
-
815984·text·6.5 KB·2007-12-14 15:30 UTC
./configure --enable-debug --with-freetype=/usr/bin/freetype-config --with-zlib=/usr --with-png=/usr --with-jpeg=/usr --with-gd=/usr --with-pdf=/usr/local --with-eppl --with-proj=/usr/local --with-o
-
815983·text·8.1 KB·2007-12-14 15:29 UTC
org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
at org.eclipse.s
-
815982·text·1.7 KB·2007-12-14 15:27 UTC
at /home/kdevel/KDE/src/qt-copy/src/corelib/kernel/qcoreapplication.cpp:530
#13 0xb73c1f53 in QCoreApplication::sendEvent (receiver=0x805ba28,
event=0xbff4a514)
at ../../include/QtCo
-
815980·text·1.6 KB·2007-12-14 15:26 UTC
# Generated by stepconf at Fri Dec 14 15:12:32 2007
# If you make changes to this file, they will be
# overwritten when you run stepconf again
[EMC]
MACHINE = optimum
NML_FILE = emc.nml
DEBUG
-
815977·text·926 B·2007-12-14 15:22 UTC
<?php get_header(); ?>
<div id="content">
<div id="contentleft">
<?php if (have_posts()) : while (have_posts()) : the_post(); ?>
<h1><a href="<?php the_permalink() ?>" rel="bookmark"><?php t
-
815974·text·8.1 KB·2007-12-14 15:20 UTC
org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
at org.eclipse.s
-
815973·text·665 B·2007-12-14 15:20 UTC
<GreyFoxx> nwid: Yes, assuming youhave the romdb data imported into your
database
[10:57am]<pat_> suddenly
[10:57am]<justinh> christ somebody removed my edit where I said it wasn't
-
815971·text·1.3 KB·2007-12-14 15:13 UTC
java.lang.NumberFormatException: null
at java.lang.Integer.parseInt(Unknown Source)
at java.lang.Integer.parseInt(Unknown Source)
at cc.warlock.core.stormfront.serversettings.server.WindowSettin
-
815970·text·232 B·2007-12-14 15:12 UTC
$HTTP["host"] =~ "3bs.sofsis.cl" {
$HTTP["url"] =~ "/cgi-bin/" {
server.document-root = "/usr/local/share/roundup/cgi-bin"
cgi.assign = ( ".cgi" => "/usr/loc
-
815969·text·728 B·2007-12-14 15:09 UTC
Index: mediaobject.cpp
===================================================================
--- mediaobject.cpp (revision 748421)
+++ mediaobject.cpp (working copy)
@@ -438,8 +438,8 @@
-
815965·text·180 B·2007-12-14 15:06 UTC
<?php
$last_line = system('uptime', $retval);
echo $retval;
?>
one server says -> 15:02:07 up 93 days, 22:40, 1 user, load average: 0.00, 0.01, 0.00 0
this one says -> 127
-
815963·text·14.0 KB·2007-12-14 15:05 UTC
org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
at org.eclipse.s
-
815961·text·1008 B·2007-12-14 15:03 UTC
nvidia96xx-kernel-2.6.22.9-desktop586-1mdv-1.0-9639.4mdv2008.0
nvidia71xx-kernel-2.6.22.12-desktop586-1mdv-1.0-7185.5mdv2008.0
libgnomecanvas-2.20.0-3mdv2008.0
nvidia96xx-kernel-desktop586-latest-1
-
815956·text·6.2 KB·2007-12-14 15:01 UTC
######################################
# HAL code for external control box##
######################################
######################################
# Program start/pause button ########
-
815955·text·522 B·2007-12-14 14:58 UTC
common_filename_patterns = [
re.compile("^\d{2,3} - "), # ex "01 - Foo.mp3"
re.compile("^\d{2,3} [^-]"), # ex "01 Foo.mp3"
re.compile("^\d{1,2}-\d{2,3} "), # ex "2-16 Foo.mp3" (used in iTun
-
815954·text·3.6 KB·2007-12-14 14:57 UTC
Un MERCOSUR lleno de problemas promete una Cumbre vacía en Montevideo
La Cumbre del MERCOSUR del lunes y martes próximos en Montevideo se perfila como un encuentro vacío luego que Uruguay no logró
-
815953·text·249 B·2007-12-14 14:56 UTC
def find_filenameconvention(files):
winner = (0,None)
for rx in common_filename_patterns:
found = 0
for filename in files:
if rx.match(filename) != None:
found += 1
if found > wi
-
815952·text·1.8 KB·2007-12-14 14:56 UTC
root@coxudo:/home/coxudo# ifconfig -a
eth0 Encapsulamento do Link: Ethernet Endereço de HW 00:E0:7D:F8:71:9F
endereço inet6: fe80::2e0:7dff:fef8:719f/64 Escopo:Link
UP
-
815951·text·1.5 KB·2007-12-14 14:54 UTC
root@coxudo:/home/coxudo# ifconfig
eth0 Encapsulamento do Link: Ethernet Endereço de HW 00:E0:7D:F8:71:9F
endereço inet6: fe80::2e0:7dff:fef8:719f/64 Escopo:Link
UP BR
-
815950·text·2.2 KB·2007-12-14 14:54 UTC
15:27 < dimir> Во что сегодня по плану?
15:28 < Juu> по плану не в гавнО!
15:28 < dimir> Пральна.
15:28 < Juu> но боюсь планы придётся менять очень динамично ))
15:28 < Juu> хаха!
15:29 < dimir>
-
815949·text·924 B·2007-12-14 14:51 UTC
root@coxudo:/home/coxudo# cat /etc/rc.local
#!/bin/sh -e
#
# rc.local
#
# This script is executed at the end of each multiuser runlevel.
# Make sure that the script will "exit 0" on success or
-
815948·text·9.9 KB·2007-12-14 14:48 UTC
/* This program shows how to move a gun turret and track shots. The physics that
is covered is traslating between vector (Magnitude & Angle) and standard
artesian (x & y) notation to simplify the
-
815947·text·5.5 KB·2007-12-14 14:47 UTC
AN sancionó reforma de Ley de Ilícitos Cambiarios
Este jueves, en segunda discusión, fue sancionada en Plenaria de la Asamblea Nacional (AN) la Reforma parcial de la Ley contra los Ilícitos Cambiar
-
815946·text·3.1 KB·2007-12-14 14:47 UTC
######################################
# HAL code for external control box##
######################################
######################################
# Program start/pause button ########
-
815945·text·1.9 KB·2007-12-14 14:44 UTC
Conatel aclara que providencia 1125 no afecta privacidad de los mensajes
La Comisión Nacional de Telecomunicaciones (Conatel) aclaró que el proyecto de reforma parcial de la providencia administr
-
815943·text·620 B·2007-12-14 14:42 UTC
Dec 14 16:36:40 mail2 deliver(francesc@hxxxx.com): Loading modules from directory: /usr/lib64/dovecot/lda
Dec 14 16:36:40 mail2 deliver(francesc@hxxxx.com): Module loaded: /usr/lib64/dovecot/lda/lib9
-
815941·text·244 B·2007-12-14 14:42 UTC
ILoading modules from directory: /usr/local/lib/dovecot/imap
IModule loaded: /usr/local/lib/dovecot/imap/lib10_quota_plugin.so
IModule loaded: /usr/local/lib/dovecot/imap/lib11_imap_quota_plugin.
-
815940·text·1.8 KB·2007-12-14 14:39 UTC
System Configuration: Sun Microsystems, Inc. Sun fire X4150
BIOS Configuration: American Megatrends Inc. 1ADQW014 09/10/2007
BMC Configuration: IPMI 2.0 (KCS: Keyboard Controller Style)
==== Proc
-
815939·text·1.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:39 UTC
Ley Orgánica de Minas será incluida en la Habilitante
El presidente Hugo Chávez aprobará una nueva ley de minas apoyado en la Ley Habilitante con la que la Asamblea Nacional lo facultó en enero pa
-
815935·text·8.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:34 UTC
org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
at org.eclipse.s
-
815934·text·13.7 KB·2007-12-14 14:34 UTC
OK the very first thing I looked at was something called "execsnoop" which monitors system calls. One single click (in this case, clicking on CRGWeb from an authenticated wiki session , but I get some
-
815932·text·1.1 KB·2007-12-14 14:33 UTC
[root@bingo ~]# chkconfig --list
crond 0:off 1:off 2:on 3:on 4:on 5:on 6:off
dhcpd 0:off 1:off 2:on 3:on 4:on 5:on 6:off
dovecot 0:off 1:off 2:on 3:on 4:on 5:
-
815930·text·2.3 KB·2007-12-14 14:31 UTC
Cadivi establece horario de accesibilidad al sistema electrónico
El presidente de la Comisión de Administración de Divisas (Cadivi), Manuel Barroso, informó este jueves que a manera de garantizar
-
815929·text·3.6 KB·2007-12-14 14:30 UTC
<RedStalker_Mike> всем привет
<RedStalker_Mike> zver: тут?
<RedStalker_Mike> char *auth_lib;
<RedStalker_Mike> 33 int ret;
<RedStalker_Mike> 34 ret = asprint
-
815928·text·1.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:29 UTC
Artifacts:
3 titanium bars [3kg] 4 confabulators [8kg]
2 tanning fluids [400g] 2 tech manuals [100g]
7 blade fuses [700g] 15 microprocessors [15
-
815927·text·1.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:29 UTC
Artifacts:
3 titanium bars [3kg] 4 confabulators [8kg]
2 tanning fluids [400g] 2 tech manuals [100g]
7 blade fuses [700g] 15 microprocessors [15
-
815926·text·2.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:29 UTC
Min. Finanzas será el ente sancionatorio de los ilícitos cambiarios
El Ministerio del Poder Popular para las Finanzas, a través de la Dirección General de Inspección y Fiscalización, asumirá el rol
-
815924·text·1.6 KB·2007-12-14 14:24 UTC
Brasil y Venezuela firmaron acuerdos comerciales para fortalecer alianzas
Ministros y empresarios de la República Bolivariana de Venezuela y la República Federativa del Brasil firmaron este jueves
-
815921·text·1.2 KB·2007-12-14 14:19 UTC
protocols: pop3 pop3s imap
ssl_disable: yes
disable_plaintext_auth: no
login_dir: /usr/local/var/run/dovecot/login
login_executable(default): /usr/local/libexec/dovecot/imap-login
login_executabl
-
815917·text·23 B·2007-12-14 14:19 UTC
Welcome to the Pastebin
-
815911·text·19.5 KB·2007-12-14 14:13 UTC
phobos117sab phobos # emerge -avu avahi
These are the packages that would be merged, in order:
Calculating dependencies... done!
[ebuild U ] net-dns/avahi-0.6.21 [0.6.18] USE="dbus gdbm gtk
-
815910·mirc·5.8 KB·2007-12-14 14:13 UTC
;#########################################################
;################# Counter-Strike Query ##################
;#########################################################
alias csquery {
-
815909·text·220 B·2007-12-14 14:12 UTC
10240000000S
599274019 2825
421 1
421 1
421 1
421 1
640 1
640 1
-
815908·text·2.2 KB·2007-12-14 14:12 UTC
ruben@ubuntu-test01:~$ sudo tail /var/log/syslog
Dec 14 14:38:18 ubuntu-test01 /usr/sbin/cron[4023]: (CRON) STARTUP (fork ok)
Dec 14 14:38:18 ubuntu-test01 /usr/sbin/cron[4023]: (CRON) INFO (Running
-
815906·text·135 B·2007-12-14 14:09 UTC
sudo fsck /dev/sda6
fsck 1.40.2 (12-Jul-2007)
dosfsck 2.11, 12 Mar 2005, FAT32, LFN
/dev/sda6: 29336 files, 1849799/5907024 clusters
-
815904·text·857 B·2007-12-14 14:06 UTC
//Alberto Franco 558191
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
int A[1000];
int n,T;
int a=0;
int b=(-1);
int S=0;
cout << "Dammi una sequenza di al piu' 1
-
815903·text·857 B·2007-12-14 14:02 UTC
//Alberto Franco 558191
#include <iostream>
using namespace std;
int main()
{
int A[1000];
int n,T;
int a=0;
int b=(-1);
int S=0;
cout << "Dammi una sequenza di al piu' 1
-
815902·text·16 B·2007-12-14 14:01 UTC
oh shi
mtf you
-
815900·text·6 B·2007-12-14 14:01 UTC
oh shi
-
815898·text·1.3 KB·2007-12-14 14:00 UTC
14.12.2007 um 14:50:37
Verteidiger Feinpyro aus Tasnica
0 15.909 48 3 10.555 7.181 0 200 0 250 0%
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Erspähte Rohstoffe: 73.949 105.431 101.534