Archiv›2007›Dezember

Dezember 2007

17113 Pastes
  • Unnamed

    816109·text·1.5 KB·2007-12-14 17:21 UTC
    Текст Опенинга:
    Everybody is looking for... = daremo ga sagashiteru
    ...looking for someone. = dareka wo sagashiteru
    Whenever you stretch your hands, = te wo nobaseba itsudemo
    the warmth that shoul
  • Someone

    816108·text·1.5 KB·2007-12-14 17:20 UTC
    root@rose:~# apt-get install bsdgames
    Reading package lists... Done
    Building dependency tree 
    Reading state information... Done
    The following extra packages will be installed:
     dictionarie
  • al

    816102·text·12.8 KB·2007-12-14 17:15 UTC
    !!################################
    !!ALSA Information Script v 0.4.35
    !!################################
    
    !!Script ran on: Fri Dec 14 11:15:58 CST 2007
    
    !!Linux Distribution
    !!------------------
    
    We
  • Turtle Dance

    816099·java·875 B·2007-12-14 17:12 UTC
    public void rainBow(){
     for(int rb = 0; rb<turtles.length;rb++){
     turtles[rb].setColor(Color.blue)
     wait(500);
     turtles[rb].setColor(Color.green)
     wait(500);
     turtles[rb].setColor(Co
  • Something

    816097·text·1.6 KB·2007-12-14 17:11 UTC
    # The KDE Logo for a KDE logo
    # interpreter.
    # Copyright 2005 Andy Teijelo <ateijelo@uh.cu>
    # GNU General Public License version 2
    
    reset
    canvassize 620, 480
    canvascolor 10,50,200
    pencolor 255
  • Untitled

    816094·text·1.2 KB·2007-12-14 17:07 UTC
    --> The error:
    /Users/gustavopichorimboiko/src/kde4/kdelibs/kpty/kpty.cpp: In member function 'bool KPty::open()':
    /Users/gustavopichorimboiko/src/kde4/kdelibs/kpty/kpty.cpp:222: error: 'PTM_DEVICE'
  • Someone

    816091·text·4.7 KB·2007-12-14 17:05 UTC
    Search: in search in descriptions including dead torrents
    Search results for "atmosphere"
    
    << Prev Next >>
    1 - 33
    Type Name Year Files Added Size Upped by
    Hip-Hop/Rap 
    A
  • Untitled

    816089·text·5.3 KB·2007-12-14 17:04 UTC
    phobos117sab phobos # emerge --info
    Portage 2.1.4_rc9 (default-linux/x86/2007.0, gcc-4.2.0, glibc-2.7-r1, 2.6.22-sabayon i686)
    =================================================================
    Syst
  • Mine

    816082·text·784 B·2007-12-14 16:58 UTC
    mov ecx, 3495243305 ; Move dec(3495243305) into ECX
    mov eax, esi ; Move ESI into EAX
    mul ecx ; Multiply EAX by ECX (Output in EAX)
    mov ecx, eax ; Move EAX
  • Stuff

    816079·text·835 B·2007-12-14 16:56 UTC
    kevin@kwzs:~$ /sbin/route -n
    Kernel IP routing table
    Destination Gateway Genmask Flags Metric Ref Use Iface
    192.168.16.2 0.0.0.0 255.255.255.255 UH 0 0
  • gubu

    816075·text·21.4 KB·2007-12-14 16:52 UTC
    !!################################
    !!ALSA Information Script v 0.4.35
    !!################################
    
    !!Script ran on: Fri Dec 14 18:52:04 EET 2007
    
    !!Linux Distribution
    !!------------------
    
    Ub
  • Mine

    816073·text·779 B·2007-12-14 16:51 UTC
    mov ecx, 3495243305 ; Move dec(3495243305) into ECX
    mov eax, esi ; Move ESI into EAX
    mul ecx ; Multiply EAX by ECX (Output in EAX)
    mov ecx, eax ; Move EAX
  • Miscellany

    816070·text·1.1 KB·2007-12-14 16:49 UTC
    #
    deb cdrom:[Debian GNU/Linux 4.0 r0 _Etch_ - Official i386 DVD Binary-3 20070407-11:40]/ etch contrib main
    deb cdrom:[Debian GNU/Linux 4.0 r0 _Etch_ - Official i386 DVD Binary-1 20070407-11:40]/ et
  • Untitled

    816065·text·141 B·2007-12-14 16:46 UTC
    chomp(@stats = `$dspambin/dspam_stats`);
    
    foreach $stat (@stats) {
     chomp($user = `awk '{print \$1}' @stats`;)
     push(@users, $user);
    }
  • Untitled

    816061·text·110 B·2007-12-14 16:44 UTC
    chomp(@stats = `$dspambin/dspam_stats`);
    
    foreach $stat (@stats) {
     $user = `awk '{print \$1}' @stats`;
    }
  • Anonymous

    816059·c·1.0 KB·2007-12-14 16:41 UTC
    #include <stdio.h>
    #include <stdlib.h>
    #include <time.h>
    
    /****************************************
     * Skrevet av Even Holthe, 7. des 2007 *
     * *
     * Genererer 10 terningkast, og viser *
  • Something

    816055·text·619 B·2007-12-14 16:36 UTC
    (0:31) When a furre says {?},
     (5:201) emit message {Debug Information;} to any furre present.
     (5:201) emit message {theiverflag - %theiverflag} to any furre present.
  • proftpd log

    816054·text·3.9 KB·2007-12-14 16:36 UTC
    Dec 14 18:32:09 localhost proftpd[17083] localhost (localhost.localdomain[::ffff:127.0.0.1]): dispatching PRE_CMD command 'QUIT' to mod_tls
    Dec 14 18:32:09 localhost proftpd[17083] localhost (localho
  • Untitled

    816053·text·374 B·2007-12-14 16:36 UTC
    $query = "SELECT title, content, edit from news";
    $result = mysql_query($query);
    
    while(mysql_num_rows($result)) {
     $row = mysql_fetch_array($result);
     $title = $row['title'];
     $content = $ro
  • Untitled

    816048·text·1.3 KB·2007-12-14 16:35 UTC
    import os.path, datetime, sys, time, subprocess
    
    class NagiosServices():
     def __init__(self, condor_hostname):
     datfile="/var/cache/nagios2/status.dat"
    
     sys.stderr = sys.stdout
     
     i
  • Something

    816043·text·1.9 KB·2007-12-14 16:29 UTC
    (0:0) When everything is starting up,
     (5:300) set variable %theiverflag to the value 1.
    (0:0) When everything is starting up,
     (5:300) set variable %theiverscore to the value
  • dump

    816041·text·1.1 KB·2007-12-14 16:27 UTC
    warning: Can't read pathname for load map: Input/output error.
    Reading symbols from /usr/lib/sse2/libgmp.so.3...done.
    Loaded symbols for /usr/lib/sse2/libgmp.so.3
    Reading symbols from /lib/libresol
  • Stuff

    816038·text·530 B·2007-12-14 16:26 UTC
    ( SELECT num_quai_depart
     ,num_quai_arrive
     ,code_bief AS 'code_bief'
     ,id_bief
     ,code_chapitre
     ,tonnage
    
     FROM tonnages_par_chapitre
     )
    UNION ( SELECT num_quai_depart
     ,num
  • Untitled

    816037·text·6.9 KB·2007-12-14 16:26 UTC
    const prompt_r := 7
    const prompt_c := 30
    const input_c := prompt_c + 15
    var selection, playernum : int
    var playername : string
    var playerstatus : string (1)
    
    proc displayPrompts (which : int)
  • proftpd.conf

    816036·text·1.7 KB·2007-12-14 16:25 UTC
    ServerName "FTP server"
    ServerType standalone
    DefaultServer on
    Port 21
    Umask 022
    DefaultTransferMode binary
    
    MaxInstances 30
    
    User nobody
    Group nobody
    
    IdentLookups of
  • Someone

    816035·text·98 B·2007-12-14 16:24 UTC
    A perfect Day
    
    Date : 14.12.2007
    
    Note :
    
    Links : http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0839949/
  • path to pluto

    816034·text·2.3 KB·2007-12-14 16:23 UTC
    /var/run/pluto
    /var/run/pluto/pluto.ctl
    /var/run/pluto/pluto.pid
    /usr/share/logwatch/scripts/services/pluto
    /usr/share/logwatch/default.conf/services/pluto.conf
    /usr/src/kernels/2.6.18-8.1.15.1.r
  • Miscellany

    816028·text·5.5 KB·2007-12-14 16:20 UTC
    alltray - Dock any program into the system tray
    cameramonitor - Webcam monitoring in system tray
    deluge-torrent - A Bittorrent client written in Python/PyGTK
    desktop-profiles - framework for settin
  • Stuff

    816026·text·243 B·2007-12-14 16:17 UTC
    SELECT num_quai_depart
     ,num_quai_arrive
     ,code_bief AS 'code_bief'
     ,id_bief
     ,code_chapitre
     ,sum(tonnage)AS tonnage
    
     UNION tonnages_par_chapitre
     UNION tonnages_par_chapitre_a
  • Stuff

    816025·text·375 B·2007-12-14 16:16 UTC
    SELECT tonnages_par_chapitre.num_quai_depart
     ,tonnages_par_chapitre.num_quai_arrive
     ,tonnages_par_chapitre.code_bief AS 'code_bief'
     ,tonnages_par_chapitre.id_bief
     ,tonnages_par_chap
  • Something

    816024·php·1.2 KB·2007-12-14 16:15 UTC
    <?php
     include "config.php";
     include "valida_user.inc";
     
     $date = date("d/m/y");
     $hora = date("H:i");
    
    ?>
    <?php 
    
     mysql_connect($Host, $Usuario, $Senha);
     mysql_s
  • no0tic

    816022·perl·311 B·2007-12-14 16:14 UTC
    open (OUTPUT, "$cmd |")
     or return "'$cmd': Command not found.";
     {
     local $/;
     $output = <OUTPUT>;
  • sleepyd3v

    816019·perl·248 B·2007-12-14 16:09 UTC
    use File::Find;
    
    my $dir = "/root/process/radikal-two-html";
    
    find(\&do_something_with_file, $dir);
    
    sub do_something_with_file
    {
    
     if($_ =~ /.html/) {
     exec "lynx -dum
  • Unnamed

    816017·text·286 B·2007-12-14 16:07 UTC
    dotainvite@srv:~$ telnet irc.quakenet.org 6668
    Trying 83.140.172.211...
    Trying 83.140.172.212...
    Trying 194.109.129.222...
    Trying 195.12.59.195...
    Trying 195.12.59.196...
    Trying 195.54.159.109..
  • Someone

    816016·text·918 B·2007-12-14 16:06 UTC
    <?php
    
    class securityActions extends sfActions
    {
     public function executeLogin()
     {
     if ($this->getRequest()->getMethod() == sfRequest::POST)
     {
     $this->getUser()->getAuthenticate
  • DB2 server TCPIP checklist

    816014·text·2.6 KB·2007-12-14 16:05 UTC
    > db2 udb V8 instance on Windows is started, however, the TCP port
    > 50000 is not listening, how we troubleshoot this issue? which log I
    > should look into?
    > 
    > Thanks in advance.
    
    Check that
  • Miscellany

    816012·text·321 B·2007-12-14 16:02 UTC
    directshowsource("nosound.mkv")
    lplug("RemoveGrainSSE2")
    RemoveGrain(1)
    lp("warpsharp")
    WarpSharp(96, 10, 128, -0.6)
    lp("sangnom")
    lp("masktools")
    ls("aa")
    aa()
    RemoveGrain(17)
    lplug("mt_mas
  • Miscellany

    816007·text·6.3 KB·2007-12-14 15:58 UTC
    BUG:::
    FIXED / 1) Kontakt alatt az Egyebre is a 3-as template jon be
    
    FIXED / 2) A forumban a lapozasnal a masodik oldalon mindig az elso jon be (page=1 és a page=0 ugyanoda mutat)
    
    FIXED / 3) Ha
  • Something

    816004·text·6.3 KB·2007-12-14 15:55 UTC
    Dec 14 15:51:45 server8 postfix/smtpd[30099]: connect from webmail.pcsrvc.com[24.225.5.124]
    Dec 14 15:51:45 server8 postfix/smtpd[30099]: match_list_match: webmail.pcsrvc.com: no match
    Dec 14 15:51:
  • paul

    816003·text·194.5 KB·2007-12-14 15:54 UTC
    
        
  • Something

    816002·text·217 B·2007-12-14 15:54 UTC
    function open_picture(ID) {
     var features; 
     features = 'scrollbars=yes,toolbar=no,width=700,height=600';
     theURL = 'photo.php?img='+ID;
     popup = window.open(theURL,features);
     po
  • hal

    816000·text·800 B·2007-12-14 15:53 UTC
    public function executeLogin()
     {
     
     if ($this->getRequest()->getMethod() == sfRequest::GET)
     {
     $this->getRequest()->getParameterHolder()->set('referer_ref', $this->getRequest()->g
  • Unnamed

    815999·text·3.5 KB·2007-12-14 15:51 UTC
    __text:0001FF54 __Registration_generateHashForName__ proc near
    __text:0001FF54 ; DATA XREF: __inst_meth:0004B76Co
    __text:0001FF54
    __text:0001FF54 var_48
  • Mine

    815997·text·1.8 KB·2007-12-14 15:47 UTC
    /usr/lib64/python2.4/site-packages/numpy/core/ma.py:604: UserWarning: Cannot automatically convert masked array to numeric because data
     is masked in one or more locations.
     warnings.warn("Canno
  • Miscellany

    815995·text·6.2 KB·2007-12-14 15:46 UTC
    BUG:::
    FIXED / 1) Kontakt alatt az Egyebre is a 3-as template jon be
    
    FIXED / 2) A forumban a lapozasnal a masodik oldalon mindig az elso jon be (page=1 és a page=0 ugyanoda mutat)
    
    FIXED / 3) Ha
  • Something

    815991·text·275 B·2007-12-14 15:37 UTC
    #include <stdio.h>
    
    #define LOWER 0 /*xamili timi */
    #define UPPER 300 /* upsiloteri timi */
    #define STEP 20 /* bhma timis */
    
    main()
    {
    int fahr;
    
    for (fahr = LOWER; fahr <= UPPER;
  • Someone

    815989·text·3.1 KB·2007-12-14 15:34 UTC
    Using host libthread_db library "/lib/tls/i686/cmov/libthread_db.so.1".
    [Thread debugging using libthread_db enabled]
    [New Thread -1253627360 (LWP 13522)]
    [New Thread -1308509296 (LWP 13527)]
    [New
  • chung1

    815988·java·380 B·2007-12-14 15:33 UTC
    import info.gridworld.actor.ActorWorld;
    import info.gridworld.grid.Location;
    
    import java.awt.Color;
    
    public class ZBugRunner
    {
     public static void main(String[] args)
     {
  • chung1

    815986·text·382 B·2007-12-14 15:33 UTC
    import info.gridworld.actor.ActorWorld;
    import info.gridworld.grid.Location;
    
    import java.awt.Color;
    
    public class ZBugRunner
    {
     public static void main(String[] args)
     {
  • chung1

    815985·text·759 B·2007-12-14 15:32 UTC
    import info.gridworld.actor.Bug;
    
    public class ZBug extends Bug {
     private int steps;
     private int sideLength;
     private int sideNum;
     
     public ZBug(int length) {
     steps =
  • Someone

    815984·text·6.5 KB·2007-12-14 15:30 UTC
    ./configure --enable-debug --with-freetype=/usr/bin/freetype-config --with-zlib=/usr --with-png=/usr --with-jpeg=/usr --with-gd=/usr --with-pdf=/usr/local --with-eppl --with-proj=/usr/local --with-o
  • Unnamed

    815983·text·8.1 KB·2007-12-14 15:29 UTC
    org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
     at org.eclipse.s
  • Someone

    815982·text·1.7 KB·2007-12-14 15:27 UTC
    at /home/kdevel/KDE/src/qt-copy/src/corelib/kernel/qcoreapplication.cpp:530
    #13 0xb73c1f53 in QCoreApplication::sendEvent (receiver=0x805ba28, 
     event=0xbff4a514)
     at ../../include/QtCo
  • Mine

    815980·text·1.6 KB·2007-12-14 15:26 UTC
    # Generated by stepconf at Fri Dec 14 15:12:32 2007
    # If you make changes to this file, they will be
    # overwritten when you run stepconf again
    
    [EMC]
    MACHINE = optimum
    NML_FILE = emc.nml
    DEBUG
  • Anonymous

    815977·text·926 B·2007-12-14 15:22 UTC
    <?php get_header(); ?>
    
    <div id="content">
    
    <div id="contentleft">
     <?php if (have_posts()) : while (have_posts()) : the_post(); ?>
     <h1><a href="<?php the_permalink() ?>" rel="bookmark"><?php t
  • Unnamed

    815974·text·8.1 KB·2007-12-14 15:20 UTC
    org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
     at org.eclipse.s
  • Untitled

    815973·text·665 B·2007-12-14 15:20 UTC
    <GreyFoxx> nwid: Yes, assuming youhave the romdb data imported into your
     database
    [10:57am]<pat_> suddenly
    [10:57am]<justinh> christ somebody removed my edit where I said it wasn't
  • Miscellany

    815971·text·1.3 KB·2007-12-14 15:13 UTC
    java.lang.NumberFormatException: null
     at java.lang.Integer.parseInt(Unknown Source)
     at java.lang.Integer.parseInt(Unknown Source)
     at cc.warlock.core.stormfront.serversettings.server.WindowSettin
  • Anonymous

    815970·text·232 B·2007-12-14 15:12 UTC
    $HTTP["host"] =~ "3bs.sofsis.cl" {
     $HTTP["url"] =~ "/cgi-bin/" {
     server.document-root = "/usr/local/share/roundup/cgi-bin"
     cgi.assign = ( ".cgi" => "/usr/loc
  • Miscellany

    815969·text·728 B·2007-12-14 15:09 UTC
    Index: mediaobject.cpp
    ===================================================================
    --- mediaobject.cpp (revision 748421)
    +++ mediaobject.cpp (working copy)
    @@ -438,8 +438,8 @@
  • Something

    815965·text·180 B·2007-12-14 15:06 UTC
    <?php
    $last_line = system('uptime', $retval);
    echo $retval;
    ?>
    
    one server says -> 15:02:07 up 93 days, 22:40, 1 user, load average: 0.00, 0.01, 0.00 0
    this one says -> 127
  • Something

    815963·text·14.0 KB·2007-12-14 15:05 UTC
    org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
     at org.eclipse.s
  • Stuff

    815961·text·1008 B·2007-12-14 15:03 UTC
    nvidia96xx-kernel-2.6.22.9-desktop586-1mdv-1.0-9639.4mdv2008.0
    nvidia71xx-kernel-2.6.22.12-desktop586-1mdv-1.0-7185.5mdv2008.0
    libgnomecanvas-2.20.0-3mdv2008.0
    nvidia96xx-kernel-desktop586-latest-1
  • Miscellany

    815956·text·6.2 KB·2007-12-14 15:01 UTC
    ######################################
    # HAL code for external control box##
    ######################################
    
    ######################################
    # Program start/pause button ########
  • Stuff

    815955·text·522 B·2007-12-14 14:58 UTC
    common_filename_patterns = [
     re.compile("^\d{2,3} - "), # ex "01 - Foo.mp3"
     re.compile("^\d{2,3} [^-]"), # ex "01 Foo.mp3"
     re.compile("^\d{1,2}-\d{2,3} "), # ex "2-16 Foo.mp3" (used in iTun
  • Untitled

    815954·text·3.6 KB·2007-12-14 14:57 UTC
    Un MERCOSUR lleno de problemas promete una Cumbre vacía en Montevideo 
    
    La Cumbre del MERCOSUR del lunes y martes próximos en Montevideo se perfila como un encuentro vacío luego que Uruguay no logró
  • Stuff

    815953·text·249 B·2007-12-14 14:56 UTC
    def find_filenameconvention(files):
     winner = (0,None)
     for rx in common_filename_patterns:
     found = 0
     for filename in files:
     if rx.match(filename) != None:
     found += 1
     if found > wi
  • Miscellany

    815952·text·1.8 KB·2007-12-14 14:56 UTC
    root@coxudo:/home/coxudo# ifconfig -a
    eth0 Encapsulamento do Link: Ethernet Endereço de HW 00:E0:7D:F8:71:9F 
     endereço inet6: fe80::2e0:7dff:fef8:719f/64 Escopo:Link
     UP
  • Miscellany

    815951·text·1.5 KB·2007-12-14 14:54 UTC
    root@coxudo:/home/coxudo# ifconfig 
    eth0 Encapsulamento do Link: Ethernet Endereço de HW 00:E0:7D:F8:71:9F 
     endereço inet6: fe80::2e0:7dff:fef8:719f/64 Escopo:Link
     UP BR
  • Etwas

    815950·text·2.2 KB·2007-12-14 14:54 UTC
    15:27 < dimir> Во что сегодня по плану?
    15:28 < Juu> по плану не в гавнО!
    15:28 < dimir> Пральна.
    15:28 < Juu> но боюсь планы придётся менять очень динамично ))
    15:28 < Juu> хаха!
    15:29 < dimir>
  • Miscellany

    815949·text·924 B·2007-12-14 14:51 UTC
    root@coxudo:/home/coxudo# cat /etc/rc.local
    #!/bin/sh -e
    #
    # rc.local
    #
    # This script is executed at the end of each multiuser runlevel.
    # Make sure that the script will "exit 0" on success or
  • Trevor licks poop at night

    815948·text·9.9 KB·2007-12-14 14:48 UTC
    /* This program shows how to move a gun turret and track shots. The physics that
     is covered is traslating between vector (Magnitude & Angle) and standard
     artesian (x & y) notation to simplify the
  • Untitled

    815947·text·5.5 KB·2007-12-14 14:47 UTC
    AN sancionó reforma de Ley de Ilícitos Cambiarios
    
    Este jueves, en segunda discusión, fue sancionada en Plenaria de la Asamblea Nacional (AN) la Reforma parcial de la Ley contra los Ilícitos Cambiar
  • Anonymous

    815946·text·3.1 KB·2007-12-14 14:47 UTC
    ######################################
    # HAL code for external control box##
    ######################################
    
    ######################################
    # Program start/pause button ########
  • Untitled

    815945·text·1.9 KB·2007-12-14 14:44 UTC
    Conatel aclara que providencia 1125 no afecta privacidad de los mensajes
    
    La Comisión Nacional de Telecomunicaciones (Conatel) aclaró que el proyecto de reforma parcial de la providencia administr
  • Mine

    815943·text·620 B·2007-12-14 14:42 UTC
    Dec 14 16:36:40 mail2 deliver(francesc@hxxxx.com): Loading modules from directory: /usr/lib64/dovecot/lda
    Dec 14 16:36:40 mail2 deliver(francesc@hxxxx.com): Module loaded: /usr/lib64/dovecot/lda/lib9
  • Mine

    815941·text·244 B·2007-12-14 14:42 UTC
    ILoading modules from directory: /usr/local/lib/dovecot/imap
    IModule loaded: /usr/local/lib/dovecot/imap/lib10_quota_plugin.so
    IModule loaded: /usr/local/lib/dovecot/imap/lib11_imap_quota_plugin.
  • Something

    815940·text·1.8 KB·2007-12-14 14:39 UTC
    System Configuration: Sun Microsystems, Inc. Sun fire X4150
    BIOS Configuration: American Megatrends Inc. 1ADQW014 09/10/2007
    BMC Configuration: IPMI 2.0 (KCS: Keyboard Controller Style)
    
    ==== Proc
  • Untitled

    815939·text·1.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:39 UTC
    Ley Orgánica de Minas será incluida en la Habilitante
    
     El presidente Hugo Chávez aprobará una nueva ley de minas apoyado en la Ley Habilitante con la que la Asamblea Nacional lo facultó en enero pa
  • Unnamed

    815935·text·8.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:34 UTC
    org.eclipse.swt.SWTException: Failed to execute runnable (java.lang.NullPointerException)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3563)
     at org.eclipse.swt.SWT.error(SWT.java:3481)
     at org.eclipse.s
  • Anonymous

    815934·text·13.7 KB·2007-12-14 14:34 UTC
    OK the very first thing I looked at was something called "execsnoop" which monitors system calls. One single click (in this case, clicking on CRGWeb from an authenticated wiki session , but I get some
  • chkconfig

    815932·text·1.1 KB·2007-12-14 14:33 UTC
    [root@bingo ~]# chkconfig --list
    crond 0:off 1:off 2:on 3:on 4:on 5:on 6:off
    dhcpd 0:off 1:off 2:on 3:on 4:on 5:on 6:off
    dovecot 0:off 1:off 2:on 3:on 4:on 5:
  • Untitled

    815930·text·2.3 KB·2007-12-14 14:31 UTC
    Cadivi establece horario de accesibilidad al sistema electrónico
    
    El presidente de la Comisión de Administración de Divisas (Cadivi), Manuel Barroso, informó este jueves que a manera de garantizar
  • Untitled

    815929·text·3.6 KB·2007-12-14 14:30 UTC
    <RedStalker_Mike> всем привет
    <RedStalker_Mike> zver: тут?
    <RedStalker_Mike> char *auth_lib;
    <RedStalker_Mike> 33 int ret;
    <RedStalker_Mike> 34 ret = asprint
  • Anonymous

    815928·text·1.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:29 UTC
    Artifacts:
     3 titanium bars [3kg] 4 confabulators [8kg] 
     2 tanning fluids [400g] 2 tech manuals [100g] 
     7 blade fuses [700g] 15 microprocessors [15
  • Someone

    815927·text·1.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:29 UTC
    Artifacts:
     3 titanium bars [3kg] 4 confabulators [8kg] 
     2 tanning fluids [400g] 2 tech manuals [100g] 
     7 blade fuses [700g] 15 microprocessors [15
  • Untitled

    815926·text·2.4 KB·2007-12-14 14:29 UTC
    Min. Finanzas será el ente sancionatorio de los ilícitos cambiarios
    
    El Ministerio del Poder Popular para las Finanzas, a través de la Dirección General de Inspección y Fiscalización, asumirá el rol
  • Untitled

    815924·text·1.6 KB·2007-12-14 14:24 UTC
    Brasil y Venezuela firmaron acuerdos comerciales para fortalecer alianzas
    
    Ministros y empresarios de la República Bolivariana de Venezuela y la República Federativa del Brasil firmaron este jueves
  • dovecot -n

    815921·text·1.2 KB·2007-12-14 14:19 UTC
    protocols: pop3 pop3s imap
    ssl_disable: yes
    disable_plaintext_auth: no
    login_dir: /usr/local/var/run/dovecot/login
    login_executable(default): /usr/local/libexec/dovecot/imap-login
    login_executabl
  • test

    815917·text·23 B·2007-12-14 14:19 UTC
    Welcome to the Pastebin
  • Unnamed

    815911·text·19.5 KB·2007-12-14 14:13 UTC
    phobos117sab phobos # emerge -avu avahi
    
    These are the packages that would be merged, in order:
    
    Calculating dependencies... done!
    [ebuild U ] net-dns/avahi-0.6.21 [0.6.18] USE="dbus gdbm gtk
  • CS1.6/CSS query

    815910·mirc·5.8 KB·2007-12-14 14:13 UTC
    ;#########################################################
    ;################# Counter-Strike Query ##################
    ;#########################################################
    
    alias csquery {
  • maildirsize

    815909·text·220 B·2007-12-14 14:12 UTC
    10240000000S
     599274019 2825
     421 1
     421 1
     421 1
     421 1
     640 1
     640 1
  • Something

    815908·text·2.2 KB·2007-12-14 14:12 UTC
    ruben@ubuntu-test01:~$ sudo tail /var/log/syslog
    Dec 14 14:38:18 ubuntu-test01 /usr/sbin/cron[4023]: (CRON) STARTUP (fork ok)
    Dec 14 14:38:18 ubuntu-test01 /usr/sbin/cron[4023]: (CRON) INFO (Running
  • Vermischtes

    815906·text·135 B·2007-12-14 14:09 UTC
    sudo fsck /dev/sda6
    fsck 1.40.2 (12-Jul-2007)
    dosfsck 2.11, 12 Mar 2005, FAT32, LFN
    /dev/sda6: 29336 files, 1849799/5907024 clusters
  • HubeProg2

    815904·text·857 B·2007-12-14 14:06 UTC
    //Alberto Franco 558191
    #include <iostream>
    
    using namespace std;
    
    int main()
    {
     int A[1000];
     int n,T;
     int a=0;
     int b=(-1);
     int S=0;
    
     cout << "Dammi una sequenza di al piu' 1
  • HubeProg2

    815903·text·857 B·2007-12-14 14:02 UTC
    //Alberto Franco 558191
    #include <iostream>
    
    using namespace std;
    
    int main()
    {
     int A[1000];
     int n,T;
     int a=0;
     int b=(-1);
     int S=0;
    
     cout << "Dammi una sequenza di al piu' 1
  • Unnamed

    815902·text·16 B·2007-12-14 14:01 UTC
    oh shi
    mtf you
  • Unnamed

    815900·text·6 B·2007-12-14 14:01 UTC
    oh shi
  • Miscellany

    815898·text·1.3 KB·2007-12-14 14:00 UTC
    14.12.2007 um 14:50:37
    
    Verteidiger Feinpyro aus Tasnica
    
     
    0 15.909 48 3 10.555 7.181 0 200 0 250 0%
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
    Erspähte Rohstoffe: 73.949 105.431 101.534
Seite 107 von 172