Unnamed
public text v1 · immutabledotainvite@srv:~$ telnet irc.quakenet.org 6668
Trying 83.140.172.211...
Trying 83.140.172.212...
Trying 194.109.129.222...
Trying 195.12.59.195...
Trying 195.12.59.196...
Trying 195.54.159.109...
Trying 128.39.2.28...
telnet: Unable to connect to remote host: Connection refused